.
PlusLiga 2015/2016
LP | DRUŻYNA | MECZE | PUNKTY | SETY |
1 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 22 | 57 | 62- 15 |
2 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 22 | 46 | 55 -32 |
3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 22 | 46 | 54 -32 |
4 | Lotos Trefl Gdańsk | 21 | 41 | 48 -34 |
5 | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 23 | 40 | 53 -41 |
6 | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 22 | 39 | 49 -38 |
7 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 23 | 38 | 49 -43 |
8 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 22 | 33 | 43 -43 |
9 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 22 | 29 | 39 -45 |
10 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 22 | 29 | 33 -44 |
11 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 21 | 19 | 30 -54 |
12 | MKS Będzin | 22 | 17 | 26 -55 |
13 | Effector Kielce | 22 | 15 | 28 -59 |
14 | AZS Częstochowa | 22 | 13 | 25 -59 |
Kolejka 22 - 12 marca 2016
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-1
Effector Kielce - MKS Będzin 1-3
AZS Częstochowa - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 0-3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-1
Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0-3
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cuprum Lubin 3-1
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 0-3
Effector Kielce - MKS Będzin 1-3
AZS Częstochowa - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 0-3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-1
Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0-3
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cuprum Lubin 3-1
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 0-3
Orlen Liga 2015/2016
LP | DRUŻYNA | MECZE | PUNKTY | SETY |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 22 | 60 | 62 -13 |
2 | PGE Atom Trefl Sopot | 22 | 50 | 56 -25 |
3 | Impel Wrocław | 22 | 49 | 56 -27 |
4 | Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 22 | 44 | 52 -34 |
5 | Budowlani Łódź | 22 | 39 | 49- 36 |
6 | Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna | 22 | 36 | 42 -39 |
7 | PTPS Piła | 22 | 36 | 42- 40 |
8 | BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała | 22 | 33 | 40 -40 |
9 | SK bank Legionovia Legionowo | 22 | 15 | 23 -56 |
10 | Developres Rzeszów | 22 | 13 | 24 -58 |
11 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | 22 | 12 | 26 -59 |
12 | KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 22 | 9 | 16 -61 |
Kolejka 22 - 12 marca 2016
Impel Wrocław - BKS Bielsko-Biała 3-0
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Enea - KSZO OSTROWIEC 3-0
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Legionovia Legionowo 2-3
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Chemik Police 0-3
PTPS Piła - PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 3-1
Budowlani Łódź - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-1
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Enea - KSZO OSTROWIEC 3-0
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Legionovia Legionowo 2-3
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Chemik Police 0-3
PTPS Piła - PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 3-1
Budowlani Łódź - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-1